Skelbiamos 2019 m. Lietuvos Plento Žiedinių lenktynių komandos

Venoma

Mantas

Urmonas

B600

27

Tomas

Januška

Superbike

92

Ignas

Udra

B1000

17

Aurimas

Kvietkus

B1000

47

Justas

Gadliauskas

B600

141

Greta

Paškevičienė

B600

26

Darius

Lukauskas

C1000

38

Armandas

Narušis

C1000

90

Michail

Komarov

C1000

721

Nerijus

Laurinaitis

C600

25

Kęstutis

Pribelskas

C600

31

Žilvinas

Milašauskis

C600

12

Mantas

Rajackas

C600

292

Mindaugas

Storpirštis

B1000

155

Superbaikas

Kęstutis

Stankūnas

Superbike

7

Mantas

Marcinkevičius

B1000

15

Paulius

Lubas

B600

23

Kornelijus

Survila

C600

119

Klaipėdos motosporto klubas

Mindaugas

Nemunis

Superbike

99

Audrius

Žukaitis

Superbike

299

Tadas

Paulikas

B600

19

Reginijus

Raškevičius

C1000

13

Tomas

Ališauskas

C600

5

Tomas

Staponkus

C1000

76

Irmantas

Pušinskas

C1000

14

Elvyra

Pušinskienė

C1000

114

Marius

Blažys

C1000

711

Egidijus

Melnikas

B1000

73

Valdemar

Klyševskij

B1000

55

Laukiniai šernai

Aidas

Ramanauskas

B600

33

Gintaras

Dereškevičius

C600

722

Marius

Janonis

C1000

34

Rimvydas

Blėkys

C600

417

Vytautas

Stasaitis

B1000

2

Ignas

Kanapeckas

B600

58

Adrenalino centras

Vitas

Lopinys

Superbike

72

CR Moto Racing Team Powered By Liqui Moly

Gediminas

Čėplaitis

B600

4

Žilvinas

Butkevičius

B600

77

Daniel

Maman

C1000

666

Jaroslav

Maleiko

B1000

54

Deividas

Valančius

C600

10

Mikas

Razmislavičius

C600

21

Kęstutis

Žilinskas

C1000

79

Pladas Racing

Šarūnas

Pladas

Superbike

13

Kipras

Bunikis

C600

996

Sergej

Andrijevskij

B1000

5

Artūras

Sakalauskas

C1000

32

Tauras

Norkūnas

B1000

35

Greičio noras

Justas

Bučnys

Superbike

123

Mantas

Butkus

B1000

18

Rolandas

Krasauskas

B1000

68

Individualiai

Žilvinas

Jurcius

C600

69

Lukas

Merkys

C1000

70

Andrius

Gižas

C1000

71

Mantas

Rekštys

C1000

88

Aivaras

Žekevičius

C600

65

Vitalijus

Parakininkas

C1000

24

Komandų sudėtys atsisiųsti